• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    13 nov.19:30Corenos VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+3Te spelenSportpark Roodeschool
    13 nov.20:30Corenos VR30+1 - Warffum VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Roodeschool
    14 nov.09:15Corenos JO19-1 - Helpman JO19-4Te spelenSportpark Roodeschool
    14 nov.10:15SJO Coendersborg JO15-1 - Corenos JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Coendersborg
    14 nov.12:30Gruno 4 - Corenos 3Te spelenSportpark West-End
    20 nov.20:00WMC VR1 - Corenos VR1Te spelenWinschoten, Sporthal (WINSCHOTEN)
    21 nov.09:15Corenos JO19-1 - LTC JO19-2Te spelenSportpark Roodeschool
    21 nov.10:30ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR3 - Corenos VR1Te spelenSportpark Eenrum
    21 nov.13:30Engelbert JO15-1G - Corenos JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Engelbert
    21 nov.14:30VVK - CorenosTe spelenSportpark Het Noorden
    21 nov.14:30KRC 1 - Corenos 2Te spelenSportpark De Kooi
    21 nov.14:30DIO Groningen 3 - Corenos 3Te spelenSportpark Kardinge
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAanvangstijdUitslagDetails
    7 nov.Corenos - Blauw Geel'1514:30
    7 nov.Corenos 3 - Lycurgus 1614:30
    7 nov.Corenos 2 - De Monnik 112:00
    7 nov.Corenos VR1 - ST Middelstum/KRC VR110:30
    7 nov.Corenos JO15-1 - SC Loppersum JO15-110:30
    7 nov.SC Stadspark JO19-1 - Corenos JO19-110:00
    31 okt.Groninger Boys - Corenos15:00
    31 okt.vv Winsum 4 - Corenos 215:00
    31 okt.Helpman 6 - Corenos 314:30
    31 okt.FC Lewenborg JO15-2 - Corenos JO15-113:00
    31 okt.vv Zeester VR1 - Corenos VR112:15
    31 okt.Corenos JO19-1 - Actief JO19-209:15
    30 okt.Corenos VR30+1 - vv Winsum VR30+320:30
    30 okt.Warffum VR30+1 - Corenos VR30+120:00
    24 okt.Corenos - Warffum14:30
    24 okt.Corenos 3 - Holwierde 314:30
    24 okt.Peize JO19-2d - Corenos JO19-114:00
    24 okt.Corenos 2 - SV Bedum 512:00
    22 okt.Corenos VR1 - Nieuw Roden VR320:00
    20 okt.Stedum - Corenos20:00
    17 okt.Corenos 3 - Groningen 414:30
    17 okt.GRC Groningen - Corenos14:30
    17 okt.Corenos VR1 - Groen Geel VR510:30