Home
Clubinfo
Clubinfo
Historie
Noorderboys
REO
Bestuursleden REO
Mijlpalen REO
Kampioenslied REO
Clubkas REO
ABC REO
Clublied REO
Overzicht REO
Organisatie
Activiteitencommissie
Bazarcommissie
Kantinecommissie
PR-Commissie
Technische Commissie
Ereleden
Foto album
2016-2017
Nieuwjaarslied
Teams
Mannen
1
2
3
Vrouwen
VR1 Veld
Junioren
JO19-1
JO15-1JM
JO12-1JM
JO10-1JM
JO10-2JM
JO9-1JM
Programma
Sponsors
Sponsors
Bordsponsor
Shirtsponsor
Club van 40
Lid worden
Webshop
Contact
Home
Clubinfo
+
Clubinfo
Historie
Noorderboys
REO
+
REO
Bestuursleden REO
Mijlpalen REO
Kampioenslied REO
Clubkas REO
ABC REO
Clublied REO
Overzicht REO
Organisatie
+
Organisatie
Activiteitencommissie
Bazarcommissie
Kantinecommissie
PR-Commissie
Technische Commissie
Ereleden
Foto album
+
Foto album
2016-2017
Nieuwjaarslied
Teams
+
Mannen
+
1
2
3
Vrouwen
+
VR1 Veld
Junioren
+
JO19-1
JO15-1JM
JO12-1JM
JO10-1JM
JO10-2JM
JO9-1JM
Programma
Sponsors
+
Sponsors
Bordsponsor
Shirtsponsor
Club van 40
Lid worden
Webshop
Contact
Programma
Wedstrijddatum
Aanvangstijd
Wedstrijd
Status
Accommodatie
Details
23 mrt.
09:00
Corenos JO11-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO11-1
Te spelen
Sportpark Roodeschool
23 mrt.
09:00
Corenos JO17-1JM - FC Lewenborg JO17-3
Te spelen
Sportpark Roodeschool
23 mrt.
12:00
Hoogezand JO13-3 - Corenos JO13-1
Te spelen
Sportpark De Kalkwijck
23 mrt.
13:30
Farmsum VR1 - Corenos VR1
Te spelen
Sportpark Tuikwerd
23 mrt.
14:30
Corenos 4 - Dio Groningen 3
Te spelen
Sportpark Roodeschool
23 mrt.
14:30
Holwierde 1 - Corenos 1
Te spelen
Sportpark Katmis
30 mrt.
10:00
FC Lewenborg JO17-3 - Corenos JO17-1JM
Te spelen
Sportpark Lewenborg
30 mrt.
10:30
Corenos VR1 - vv Winsum VR3
Te spelen
Sportpark Roodeschool
30 mrt.
14:30
De Heracliden 3 - Corenos 3
Te spelen
Sportpark Uithuizermeeden
3 apr.
19:30
Corenos VR1 - Oosterparkers VR1
Te spelen
Sportpark Roodeschool
6 apr.
10:00
Corenos VR1 - SV Bedum VR3
Te spelen
Sportpark Roodeschool
6 apr.
10:00
Corenos JO13-1 - SIOS JO13-1JM
Te spelen
Sportpark Roodeschool
6 apr.
12:00
Corenos 2 - Poolster 2
Te spelen
Sportpark Roodeschool
6 apr.
12:15
Eenrum JO17-1 - Corenos JO17-1JM
Te spelen
Sportpark Eenrum
Uitslagen
Wedstrijddatum
Wedstrijd
Aanvangstijd
Uitslag
Details
16 mrt.
Corenos 1 - Omlandia 1
14:30
0 - 0
16 mrt.
Rood Zwart Baflo 3 - Corenos 3
14:30
6 - 3
16 mrt.
Zuidhorn 6 - Corenos 4
14:30
3 - 0
16 mrt.
Siddeburen JO11-1JM - Corenos JO11-1
10:30
3 - 4
16 mrt.
Corenos JO13-1 - Zuidhorn JO13-3
09:00
9 - 1