• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 sep.Corenos 2 - GVAV-Rapiditas 22 - 3
    10 sep.Futsal Winsum VR3 - Corenos VR13 - 1
    11 sep.ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR3 - Corenos VR10 - 10
    11 sep.Noordpool-U.F.C. JO12-1 - Corenos JO12-1JM2 - 2
    11 sep.ST Poolster/Holwierde JO17-1 - Corenos JO17-1JM3 - 3
    11 sep.FC LEO 2 - Corenos 22 - 4
    11 sep.Corenos JO14-1JM - SJO GEO/SVW JO14-1JM4 - 3
    11 sep.Poolster 1 - Corenos 11 - 1
    11 sep.Middelstum 4 - Corenos 34 - 3
    16 sep.Middelstum JO14-1 - Corenos JO14-1JM2 - 1
    18 sep.Corenos JO17-1JM - Stadskanaal JO17-12 - 3
    18 sep.SGV JO12-1JM - Corenos JO12-1JM1 - 10
    18 sep.Corenos 2 - Holwierde 21 - 4
    18 sep.Corenos 1 - SC Scheemda 10 - 1
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    23 sep.20:00Corenos VR1 - WMC VR1Te spelenScherphorn (UITHUIZERMEEDEN)
    25 sep.09:00Corenos JO17-1JM - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Roodeschool
    25 sep.09:00Corenos JO9-1JM - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Roodeschool
    25 sep.10:30Corenos JO14-1JM - Siddeburen JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Roodeschool
    25 sep.14:30VVSV '09 2 - Corenos 2Te spelenSportpark De Kley
    25 sep.15:00Eenrum 1 - Corenos 1Te spelenSportpark Eenrum
    25 sep.15:00De Lauwers 3 - Corenos 3Te spelenSportpark 't Meerenust
    1 okt.19:00Futsal Winsum VR3 - Corenos VR1Te spelenRipperdahal (WINSUM GN)
    2 okt.08:30vv Winsum JO12-3 - Corenos JO12-1JMTe spelenSportpark Winsum-West
    2 okt.10:00SJO GEO/SVW JO14-1JM - Corenos JO14-1JMTe spelenSportpark v.v. GEO
    2 okt.10:30Corenos VR1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. VR1Te spelenSportpark Roodeschool
    2 okt.10:45DVC Appingedam JO9-2 - Corenos JO9-1JMTe spelenSportpark Burg.Welleman
    2 okt.12:00Corenos 2 - Poolster 2Te spelenSportpark Roodeschool
    2 okt.12:15Actief JO17-2JM - Corenos JO17-1JMTe spelenSportpark Actief
    2 okt.14:30Corenos 1 - Warffum 1Te spelenSportpark Roodeschool
    2 okt.14:30Corenos 3 - De Heracliden 3Te spelenSportpark Roodeschool